Some important features may not work with the current version of your browser. Please consider upgrading it.
My Cyta services
Email My Cyta is the new Cyta unified account that consolidates all Cyta services (manage your bill, manage your mobile or order services online).
Password

New customer?

Register

Live Sports Events

On The Go Live Streaming Pay Per View (channel 400)
Tuesday, 25 September
204 4:30pm ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ - ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2018-19
205 4:30pm ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ - ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2018-19
206 4:30pm ΒΟΛΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2018-19
206 7:00pm ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2018-19
211 8:00pm Ελλάδα-Παραγουάη
Socca World Cup
206 9:30pm ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2018-19
202 9:45pm OXFORD UTD - MANCHESTER CITY
EFL CARABAO CUP 2018-19
203 10:00pm INTER - FIORENTINA
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
200 10:00pm MANCHESTER UTD - DERBY COUNTY
EFL CARABAO CUP 2018-19
201 10:00pm MANCHESTER UTD - DERBY COUNTY
EFL CARABAO CUP 2018-19
Wednesday, 26 September
207 3:30pm 76η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ
ΚΥΠΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 2018
204 4:30pm ΞΑΝΘΗ - ΟΦΗ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2018-19
206 4:30pm ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ - ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2018-19
200 6:00pm VOLGAR - ZENIT
RUSSIAN CUP 2018-19
201 6:00pm VOLGAR - ZENIT
RUSSIAN CUP 2018-19
203 7:00pm ΠΑΟΚ - ΑΡΗΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2018-19
205 7:00pm ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ - ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2018-19
202 8:00pm UDINESE - LAZIO
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
211 8:00pm Τουρκία-Ελλάδα
Socca World Cup
215 8:00pm Νορκέπινγκ-Μάλμε
Σουηδικό πρωτάθλημα
207 9:00pm BALTIKA - LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
RUSSIAN CUP 2018-19
203 9:45pm ARSENAL - BRENTFORD
EFL CARABAO CUP 2018-19
200 9:45pm LIVERPOOL - CHELSEA
EFL CARABAO CUP 2018-19
201 9:45pm LIVERPOOL - CHELSEA
EFL CARABAO CUP 2018-19
204 10:00pm TOTTENHAM - WATFORD
EFL CARABAO CUP 2018-19
205 10:00pm ROMA - FROSINONE
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
202 10:00pm JUVENTUS - BOLOGNA
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
206 10:00pm NAPOLI - PARMA
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
Thursday, 27 September
203 4:30pm ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΟΥ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2018-19
204 4:30pm ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2018-19
206 4:30pm ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ - ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2018-19
200 6:30pm FENERBAHCE - MACCABI TEL AVIV
PAVLOS GIANNAKOPOULOS TOURNAMENT 2018
201 6:30pm FENERBAHCE - MACCABI TEL AVIV
PAVLOS GIANNAKOPOULOS TOURNAMENT 2018
203 7:00pm ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
FUTSAL
202 8:00pm SPAL - SASSUOLO
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
206 8:30pm ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ - MACCABI HAIFA
ΔΙΕΘΝΕΣ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΒΟΛΕΙ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2018
200 9:00pm PANATHINAIKOS - KHIMKI
PAVLOS GIANNAKOPOULOS TOURNAMENT 2018
201 9:00pm PANATHINAIKOS - KHIMKI
PAVLOS GIANNAKOPOULOS TOURNAMENT 2018
205 9:30pm ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2018-19
202 10:00pm EMPOLI - MILAN
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
203 10:15pm CHAVES - BENFICA
PORTUGUESE LEAGUE 2018-19
204 10:30pm BARCELONA - GRAN CANARIA
BASKETBALL
Friday, 28 September
204 9:00am 2018 ATP World Tour 250 CHINA QF 1
TENNIS
204 11:00am 2018 ATP World Tour 250 CHINA QF 2
TENNIS
200 6:00pm 3RD PLACE GAME
PAVLOS GIANNAKOPOULOS TOURNAMENT 2018
201 6:00pm 3RD PLACE GAME
PAVLOS GIANNAKOPOULOS TOURNAMENT 2018
207 7:00pm ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ - ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ 2018-19
200 8:30pm FINAL
PAVLOS GIANNAKOPOULOS TOURNAMENT 2018
201 8:30pm FINAL
PAVLOS GIANNAKOPOULOS TOURNAMENT 2018
206 8:30pm ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
ΔΙΕΘΝΕΣ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΒΟΛΕΙ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2018
202 10:30pm PORTO - TONDELA
PORTUGUESE LEAGUE 2018-19
Saturday, 29 September
204 9:30am 2018 ATP World Tour 250 CHINA SF 1
TENNIS
204 11:30am 2018 ATP World Tour 250 CHINA SF 2
TENNIS
200 2:30pm WEST HAM UTD - MANCHESTER UTD
PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19
201 2:30pm WEST HAM UTD - MANCHESTER UTD
PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19
206 3:00pm RUSSIAN GRAND PRIX - QUALIFYING
2018 FORMULA 1
202 4:00pm ROMA - LAZIO
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
200 5:00pm ARSENAL - WATFORD
PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19
201 5:00pm ARSENAL - WATFORD
PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19
215 6:00pm Βολφσμπέργκερ-Σάλτσμπουργκ
Αυστριακό πρωτάθλημα
211 6:15pm ΑΕΛ-Παναιτωλικός
Ελληνικό πρωτάθλημα
202 7:00pm JUVENTUS - NAPOLI
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
205 7:30pm BREDA - PSV EINDHOVEN
DUTCH LEAGUE (EREDIVISIE) 2018-19
200 7:30pm INTER - CAGLIARI
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
200 7:30pm CHELSEA - LIVERPOOL
PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19
201 7:30pm CHELSEA - LIVERPOOL
PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19
201 7:30pm INTER - CAGLIARI
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
212 8:30pm ΟΦΗ-ΑΕΚ
Ελληνικό πρωτάθλημα
207 9:30pm CLUB BRUGGE - CERCLE BRUGGE
BELGIAN JUPILER PRO LEAGUE 2018-19
205 9:45pm FORTUNA SITTARD - AJAX
DUTCH LEAGUE (EREDIVISIE) 2018-19
203 11:00pm CAGE WARRIORS 97 in CARDIFF (CW97)
BOXING
Sunday, 30 September
207 11:00am Ε.Ν.Π ΑΕ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ-ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2018-19
204 11:30am 2018 ATP World Tour 250 CHINA FINAL
TENNIS
200 1:30pm BOLOGNA - UDINESE
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
201 1:30pm BOLOGNA - UDINESE
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
206 2:10pm RUSSIAN GRAND PRIX
2018 FORMULA 1
200 3:30pm ANDERLECHT - STVV
BELGIAN JUPILER PRO LEAGUE 2018-19
201 3:30pm ANDERLECHT - STVV
BELGIAN JUPILER PRO LEAGUE 2018-19
203 4:00pm CHIEVO - TORINO
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
202 4:00pm FIORENTINA - ATALANTA
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
207 4:00pm FROSINONE - GENOA
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
215 4:00pm Ντάλκουρντ-ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
Σουηδικό πρωτάθλημα
205 5:45pm FEYENOORD - VITESSE
DUTCH LEAGUE (EREDIVISIE) 2018-19
200 6:00pm CARDIFF - BURNLEY
PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19
201 6:00pm CARDIFF - BURNLEY
PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19
212 6:15pm Λεβαδειακός-Ατρόμητος
Ελληνικό πρωτάθλημα
202 7:00pm OOSTENDE - STANDARD LIEGE
BELGIAN JUPILER PRO LEAGUE 2018-19
206 7:00pm BRONDBY - HORSENS
DANISH SUPERLIGA 2018-19
207 7:00pm PARMA - EMPOLI
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
204 8:15pm REAL MADRID - TENERIFE
BASKETBALL
211 8:30pm Ολυμπιακός-ΠΑΟΚ
Ελληνικό πρωτάθλημα
200 9:30pm SASSUOLO - MILAN
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
201 9:30pm SASSUOLO - MILAN
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
Monday, 01 October
205 6:00am 2018 ATP World Tour 500 Japan MD 1
TENNIS
204 7:30am 2018 ATP World Tour500 BEIJING MD1a
TENNIS
204 2:30pm 2018 ATP World Tour500 BEIJING MD1b
TENNIS
207 3:30pm 77η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ
ΚΥΠΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 2018
202 9:30pm SAMPDORIA - SPAL
ITALIAN SERIE A 2018-19
200 10:00pm BOURNEMOUTH - CRYSTAL PALACE
PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19
201 10:00pm BOURNEMOUTH - CRYSTAL PALACE
PREMIER LEAGUE 2018-19
Tuesday, 02 October
205 6:00am 2018 ATP World Tour 500 Japan MD 2
TENNIS
204 7:30am 2018 ATP World Tour500 BEIJING MD 2
TENNIS
203 5:30pm ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2018-19
200 7:55pm JUVENTUS - YOUNG BOYS
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
201 7:55pm JUVENTUS - YOUNG BOYS
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
202 8:00pm HOFFENHEIM - MANCHESTER CITY
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
203 10:00pm CSKA MOSKVA - REAL MADRID
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
205 10:00pm BAYERN MUNCHEN - AJAX
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
200 10:00pm AEK ATHENS - BENFICA
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
201 10:00pm AEK ATHENS - BENFICA
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
202 10:00pm MANCHESTER UTD - VALENCIA
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
206 10:00pm ROMA - VIKTORIA PLZEN
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
207 10:00pm LYON - SHAKHTAR DONETSK
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
Wednesday, 03 October
205 6:00am 2018 ATP World Tour 500 Japan MD 3
TENNIS
204 7:30am 2018 ATP World Tour 500 - MD 3a
TENNIS
204 2:30pm 2018 ATP World Tour 500 - MD 3b
TENNIS
207 3:30pm 78η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ
ΚΥΠΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 2018
203 5:30pm ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ 2018-19
206 7:00pm AEL - PAOK
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE 2018-19
205 7:30pm APOEL - MOSTAR
UEFA FUTSAL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
200 7:55pm PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN - CRVENA ZVEZDA
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
201 7:55pm PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN - CRVENA ZVEZDA
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
202 7:55pm LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA - SCHALKE 04
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
203 10:00pm BORUSSIA DORTMUND - MONACO
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
205 10:00pm PSV EINDHOVEN - INTER
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
200 10:00pm TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - BARCELONA
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
201 10:00pm TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - BARCELONA
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
202 10:00pm NAPOLI - LIVERPOOL
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
206 10:00pm ATLETICO MADRID - CLUB BRUGGE
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
207 10:00pm PORTO - GALATASARAY
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
Thursday, 04 October
205 6:00am 2018 ATP World Tour 500 Japan MD 4
TENNIS
204 9:30am 2018 ATP World Tour 500 - MD 4
TENNIS
204 7:00pm ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - AGBU ARARAT
FUTSAL
205 7:00pm APOEL - UDDEVALLA
UEFA FUTSAL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2018-19
203 7:55pm QARABAG - ARSENAL
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2018-19
200 7:55pm BAYER LEVERKUSEN - AEK
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2018-19
201 7:55pm BAYER LEVERKUSEN - AEK
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2018-19
202 7:55pm MILAN - OLYMPIACOS
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2018-19
206 7:55pm BORDEAUX - KOBENHAVN
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2018-19
207 7:55pm ZURICH - LUDOGORETS
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2018-19
204 9:45pm FUENLABRADA - UNICAJA
SPANISH BASKETBALL (Liga Endesa) 2018-19
203 10:00pm CHELSEA - VIDI
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2018-19
200 10:00pm APOLLON - MARSEILLE
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2018-19
201 10:00pm APOLLON - MARSEILLE
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2018-19
202 10:00pm BATE BORISOV - PAOK
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2018-19
206 10:00pm EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - LAZIO
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2018-19
207 10:00pm STANDARD LIEGE - AKHISARSPOR
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2018-19
On The Go Live Streaming Pay Per View (channel 400)