Some important features may not work with the current version of your browser. Please consider upgrading it.
My Cyta services
Email My Cyta is the new Cyta unified account that consolidates all Cyta services (manage your bill, manage your mobile or order services online).
Password

New customer?

Register

Live Sports Events

Cytavision GO On The Go Live Streaming (channels 601, 602)
Tuesday, 22 October
206/506 (HD) 3:00pm 2019 ATP 500 - VIENNA (MD 2)
2019 ATP World Tour 500 -VIENNA
204/504 (HD) 4:00pm 2019 ATP 500 - BASEL (MD 2)
2019 ATP World Tour 500 - BASEL
201/501 (HD) 7:00pm ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
211/511 (HD) 7:30pm Προμηθέας Πάτρας-Βίρτους Μπολόνια
Eurocup
201/501 (HD) 7:55pm ATLETICO MADRID-BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
202/502 (HD) 7:55pm SHAKHTAR DONETSK - DINAMO ZAGREB
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
214/514 (HD) 8:00pm Γαλατασαράι-Μπουντούτσνοστ
Eurocup
213/513 (HD) 9:00pm Παρτίζαν-Λοκομοτίβ Κούμπαν
Eurocup
212/512 (HD) 9:30pm Μπρέσια-Νταρουσάφακα
Eurocup
203/503 (HD) 10:00pm MANCHESTER CITY - ATALANTA
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
204/504 (HD) 10:00pm JUVENTUS - LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
205/505 (HD) 10:00pm CLUB BRUGGE - PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
201/501 (HD) 10:00pm OLYMPIACOS - BAYERN MUNCHEN
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
202/502 (HD) 10:00pm GALATASARAY - REAL MADRID
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
206/506 (HD) 10:00pm TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - CRVENA ZVEZDA
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
201/501 (HD) 11:50pm ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια)
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
Wednesday, 23 October
206/506 (HD) 1:00pm 2019 ATP 500 - VIENNA (MD 3)
2019 ATP World Tour 500 -VIENNA
205/505 (HD) 3:00pm 83η ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΙΑ
ΚΥΠΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΠΠΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 2019
204/504 (HD) 4:00pm 2019 ATP 500 - BASEL (MD 3)
2019 ATP World Tour 500 - BASEL
202/502 (HD) 5:00pm INTER - BORUSSIA DORTMUND
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE 2019-20
203/503 (HD) 6:00pm Mladost BRCKO - Benfica LISBOA
2019 CEV VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE (MEN)
201/501 (HD) 7:00pm ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
206/506 (HD) 7:00pm ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - ZWOLLE
FIBA EUROPE CUP 2019-20
214/514 (HD) 7:30pm Μπρέσια-Νταρουσάφακα
Eurocup
213/513 (HD) 7:45pm Μονακό-Ουλμ
Eurocup
201/501 (HD) 7:55pm AJAX - CHELSEA
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
202/502 (HD) 7:55pm LEIPZIG - ZENIT
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
212/512 (HD) 8:00pm Τόφας Μπούρσα-Ρίτας Βίλνιους
Eurocup
211/511 (HD) 9:30pm Όλντενμπουργκ-Ουνικάχα Μάλαγα
Eurocup
203/503 (HD) 10:00pm INTER - BORUSSIA DORTMUND
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
204/504 (HD) 10:00pm SALZBURG - NAPOLI
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
205/505 (HD) 10:00pm BENFICA - LYON
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
201/501 (HD) 10:00pm GENK - LIVERPOOL
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
202/502 (HD) 10:00pm SLAVIA PRAHA - BARCELONA
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
206/506 (HD) 10:00pm LILLE - VALENCIA
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
201/501 (HD) 11:50pm ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UCL (Συνέχεια)
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2019-20
Thursday, 24 October
206/506 (HD) 3:00pm 2019 ATP 500 - VIENNA (MD 4)
2019 ATP World Tour 500 -VIENNA
204/504 (HD) 4:00pm 2019 ATP 500 - BASEL (MD 4)
2019 ATP World Tour 500 - BASEL
201/501 (HD) 7:00pm ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UEL
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20
203/503 (HD) 7:55pm ROMA - B. MONCHENGLADBACH
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20
205/505 (HD) 7:55pm SLOVAN BRATISLAVA - WOLVES
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20
201/501 (HD) 7:55pm QARABAG - APOEL
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20
202/502 (HD) 7:55pm PARTIZAN - MANCHESTER UTD
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20
206/506 (HD) 7:55pm PORTO - RANGERS
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20
211/511 (HD) 8:00pm Ζενίτ-Παναθηναϊκός ΟΠΑΠ
Ευρωλίγκα
212/512 (HD) 8:15pm Αναντολού Εφές-Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης
Ευρωλίγκα
214/514 (HD) 9:00pm Ερυθρός Αστέρας-Μπαρτσελόνα
Ευρωλίγκα
213/513 (HD) 9:30pm Μπάγερν Μονάχου-Χίμκι
Ευρωλίγκα
203/503 (HD) 10:00pm DYNAMO KYIV - KOBENHAVN
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20
205/505 (HD) 10:00pm SEVILLA - DUDELANGE
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20
201/501 (HD) 10:00pm ARSENAL - VITORIA GUIMARAES
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20
202/502 (HD) 10:00pm EINTRACHT FRANKFURT-STANDARD LIEGE
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20
206/506 (HD) 10:00pm CELTIC - LAZIO
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20
201/501 (HD) 11:50pm ΕΚΠΟΜΠΗ UEL (Συνέχεια)
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20
Friday, 25 October
213/513 (HD) 8:00pm Ζάλγκιρις-Βιλερμπάν
Ευρωλίγκα
215/515 (HD) 9:00pm Άλμπα Βερολίνου-ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
Ευρωλίγκα
213/513 (HD) 9:45pm Αρμάνι Μιλάνο-Φενέρμπαχτσε
Ευρωλίγκα
212/512 (HD) 10:00pm Μπασκόνια-Ολυμπιακός
Ευρωλίγκα
Saturday, 26 October
213/513 (HD) 2:30pm Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ-Λιντς
EFL Championship
215/515 (HD) 5:00pm Γουέστ Μπρόμιτς-Τσάρλτον
EFL Championship
211/511 (HD) 5:15pm ΟΦΗ-Ξάνθη
Ελληνικό πρωτάθλημα
212/512 (HD) 7:30pm Βόλος-ΠΑΟΚ
Ελληνικό πρωτάθλημα
Sunday, 27 October
213/513 (HD) 2:00pm Σουόνσι-Κάρντιφ
EFL Championship
211/511 (HD) 3:00pm Παναθηναϊκός-ΑΕΛ
Ελληνικό πρωτάθλημα
212/512 (HD) 5:15pm Άρης-Παναιτωλικός
Ελληνικό πρωτάθλημα
211/511 (HD) 7:30pm Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΚ
Ελληνικό πρωτάθλημα
Monday, 28 October
211/511 (HD) 7:30pm Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Λαμία
Ελληνικό πρωτάθλημα
211/511 (HD) 9:45pm ΚΠΡ-Μπράντφορντ
EFL Championship
CytavisionGO On The Go Live Streaming (channels 601, 602)
Feedback